To search Oklahoma State University's Honor Roll listings, enter your search term in the top left field and click the appropriate corresponding search category to locate your results. Note: To search by state, please enter the state abbreviation. For example, to search for Oklahoma students, enter OK.
Last Name | First Name | Middle Name(s) | Suffix | HS Grad Year | High School | College | Degree | Major | Honor Roll | City | State |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manganaro | Matthew | Philip | 2004 | Booker T Washington High Sch | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Marchesano | Megan | Ann | 2009 | Bixby High School | HE | BHS | NSCI | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Matson | Stewart | Douglas | 2003 | Jenks High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Mehl | Jacob | Murphy | 2009 | Bishop Kelley High School | EN | BSET | CMT | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Miller | Austin | Cole | 2009 | Union High School | EN | BSCV | CIVE | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Monaghan | Taylor | Patrick | 2009 | Union High School | AS | BS | PHSL | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Mondloch | Sigh | C | 2003 | Daniel Webster High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Moore | Eric | Steven | ED | BS | AADO | President's | TULSA | OK | |||
Morris | Gregory | David | 2009 | Bettendorf High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Neff | Miranda | Beth | 1999 | Nathan Hale High School | AS | BA | AMSD | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Nicklas | Ryan | Holland | 2007 | Holland Hall School | ED | BS | SCED | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Oliver | David | Jameel | 2009 | Booker T Washington High Sch | AS | BS | MATH | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Olupitan | Martina | Oluti | 2005 | Nathan Hale High School | AS | BA | PSYC | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Pando | Diana | 2008 | Union High School | BU | BSBA | GNBU | Dean's | TULSA | OK | ||
Parkhurst | Marci | Ranee | AS | BA | HIST | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |||
Plummer | Kamilah | Ashia | 2011 | Booker T Washington High Sch | UA | B | UARC | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Pratt | Ashley | Victoria | 2010 | Cascia Hall Preparatory School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Presswood | Sarah | Renae | 2006 | Home Schooled | AS | BA | SOC | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Price | Edward | Ollington | IV | 2008 | Bishop Kelley High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | Dean's | TULSA | OK |
Raleigh | William | Trenton | 2008 | Metro Christian Academy | AS | BS | JB | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Rice | Christopher | David | 2008 | Union High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Ritchie | Kristen | E | 2009 | Bishop Kelley High School | BU | BSBA | EEE | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Roads | Susan | Abigail | AS | BA | AMSD | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |||
Roberts | Stephanie | Michelle | 2007 | Memorial Senior High School | AS | BS | CDIS | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Robison | Jason | Pierce | 2008 | Metro Christian Academy | EN | BSET | FPST | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Rossi | Natalia | Marie | 2008 | Bishop Kelley High School | AS | BA | TH | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Sarver | Rebecca | Lynn | 2007 | Union High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Saunders | Lindsay | Lee | 1999 | Barry Goldwater High School | ED | BS | HEPR | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Scott | Cherish | Gabrielle | 2009 | Washington High School | ED | B | UND | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Shelton | Kelly | Michele | AS | BUS | UNST | President's | TULSA | OK | |||
Sloan | Cory | Christopher | 2008 | Bishop Kelley High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Snyder | Richard | Michael | 2004 | Holland Hall School | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Spencer | Suncearea | Lorraine | 2009 | Booker T Washington High Sch | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Spies | Becky | Jo | 1975 | Charles C Mason H S | BU | BSBA | MGMT | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Steele | Dustin | James | 2008 | Union High School | AG | BSAG | BIMB | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Steiner | Heather | Elaine | 2000 | Caney Valley School | AS | BA | SOC | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Stephens | Ryan | Thomas | 2009 | Jenks High School | EN | BSAE | AERS | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Sweeney | Emily | Lynne | 2009 | Union High School | AS | BS | PHSL | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Swift | Lyle | Armond | AS | BS | BIOL | President's | TULSA | OK | |||
Taylor | Austin | Conrad | 2008 | Thomas A Edison High School | EN | BSEE | ELEN | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Tenorio | Leticia | Gisehl | 2011 | Union High School | EN | BSCH | CHEN | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Tenorio | Luis | 2008 | Westwood High School | EN | BSCP | CPE | President's | TULSA | OK | ||
Tipton | Melanie | Krase | 1998 | Union High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Wadley | Bryce | Nelson | 2009 | Jenks High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Wallace | Hanna | Jewel | 2009 | Jenks High School | BU | BSBA | MKTG | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Washington | Lajuana | Takeyla | HE | BHS | HDFS | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |||
Watson | Amanda | Jean | 2010 | Jenks High School | AS | BS | ZOOL | President's | TULSA | OK | |
Wheeler | Megan | Nicole | 2009 | Union High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
White | Hailey | Elizabeth | 2009 | Jenks High School | ED | BS | ELEM | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Williams | Desiree | S | 2011 | Booker T Washington High Sch | BU | BSBA | INBU | Dean's | TULSA | OK | |
Johnson | Skylar | Renee | 2010 | Bridge Creek High School | ED | BS | ELEM | Dean's | TUTTLE | OK | |
Maxfield | Jacob | Edward | 2006 | Nathan B Forrest Sr High Sch | ED | BS | AADO | President's | TUTTLE | OK | |
McCracken | Sara | N | 2009 | Tuttle High School | AG | BSAG | AGCM | President's | TUTTLE | OK | |
Baldridge | Just | Layne | 2004 | Tyrone High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | Dean's | TYRONE | OK | |
Condit | Whitney | Danielle | 2009 | Velma Alma High School | AG | BSAG | ANSI | Dean's | VELMA | OK | |
Cowan | Amy | Margaret | 1990 | Burns Flat-Dill City High Sch | ED | BS | CTED | President's | VERDEN | OK | |
Venable | Danielle | Nicole | ED | BS | SCED | President's | VERDEN | OK | |||
Smith | Darla | Sue | 1986 | Meeker High School | ED | BS | CTED | President's | VICI | OK | |
Estes | Benjamin | J | VM | DVM | VM | President's | VINSON | OK | |||
Peterson | Kevin | Lamont | Jr | 2012 | Wagoner High School | UA | B | UAAA | Dean's | WAGONER | OK |
Mahoney | Hilary | Brooke | 2009 | Watonga High School | HE | BHS | HDFS | President's | WATONGA | OK | |
Pierce | Justin | Andrew | 2008 | Watonga High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | WATONGA | OK | |
Province | Lorrin | Kay | 2009 | Watonga High School | BU | BSBA | INBU | Dean's | WATONGA | OK | |
Doty | Emily | Ruth | 2009 | Purcell High School | BU | BSBA | MKTG | President's | WAYNE | OK | |
Just | Brandon | Lee | 2008 | Piedmont High School | AS | BS | SPM | Dean's | WAYNE | OK | |
Farmer | Crystal | Christine | 2005 | Welch High School | AG | BSAG | FDSC | Dean's | WELCH | OK | |
Hankins | Trudy | Lynn | 1987 | Welch High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | Dean's | WELCH | OK | |
Choate | Tyler | Lee | 2008 | Westville High School | AG | BSAG | AGLE | President's | WESTVILLE | OK | |
Snyder | Travis | Lynn | 2008 | Westville High School | AG | BSAG | AGLE | President's | WESTVILLE | OK | |
Azlin | Shaina | Suzanne | 2009 | Holdenville High School | AS | BA | PSYC | President's | WEWOKA | OK | |
Cooper | Christopher | James | 2008 | Woodward High School | AS | BA | ENGL | President's | WOODWARD | OK | |
Hunter | Clarissa | Hope | 2006 | Woodward High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | WOODWARD | OK | |
White | Matthew | Scott | 2010 | Woodward High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | WOODWARD | OK | |
Wedel | Alyssa | Renee | 2008 | Cordell High School | AS | BA | PSYC | Dean's | WRIGHT CITY | OK | |
Brown | Jennifer | Marie | 2007 | Wyandotte High School | AG | BSAG | ANSI | Dean's | WYANDOTTE | OK | |
Moran | Cheyenne | Shealei | 2010 | Wyandotte High School | AG | BSAG | AGLE | President's | WYANDOTTE | OK | |
Ellison | Tamera | Lynn | 1996 | Clovis High School | ED | BS | SCED | Dean's | YALE | OK | |
Pearce | Cameron | Allen | 2008 | Yale High School | EN | BSCH | CHEN | Dean's | YALE | OK | |
Robinson | Lucas | N | 2006 | Yale High School | AS | BS | SOC | Dean's | YALE | OK | |
Franco | Holly | Rae | 2010 | Yukon High School | EN | BSAE | AERS | Dean's | YUKON | OK | |
Geries | Lindi | M | 2009 | Yukon High School | AS | BA | PSYC | President's | YUKON | OK | |
Grissom | Wesley | Allen | 2009 | Yukon High School | AS | BS | ZOOL | President's | YUKON | OK | |
Kerr | Sage | Briley | 2009 | Yukon High School | EN | BSME | MEEN | President's | YUKON | OK | |
Rivera | Heather | Rose | 2009 | Mustang High School | ED | BS | AADO | President's | YUKON | OK | |
Sawyer | Scott | Edward | 2001 | Mustang High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | Dean's | YUKON | OK | |
Stuhr | Guy | Franklin | 2009 | Yukon High School | AG | BSAG | AGEC | Dean's | YUKON | OK | |
Timmons | Allen | James | 2008 | Mustang High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | Dean's | YUKON | OK | |
Zhang | Ziying | 2009 | Piedmont High School | EN | BAR | ARCH | President's | YUKON | OK | ||
Alkandari | Mohammed | A.H.M.H. | 2009 | International High Schools | EN | BSME | MEEN | Dean's | ADAN | ||
Sow | Alpha | Nouhoum Seydou | 2011 | International High Schools | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | BAMAKO | ||
Elkarghli | Zakaria | Awad Saad | 1111 | International High Schools | EN | BSME | MEEN | Dean's | BENGHAZI | ||
Pow | Shi | Kai | EN | BSME | MEEN | Dean's | BUKIT MERTAJAM | ||||
Ma | Lulu | 2009 | International High Schools | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | CHENGDU | |||
Alanazi | Shaima | Abdullah | ED | BS | EDUC | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||||
Bell | David | Robert | 2008 | Bixby High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
D'Alessandro | Nicholas | Anthony | 2008 | Plano West Sr High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Do | Keun | Hae | 2008 | International High Schools | HE | BHS | HRAD | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Ellsworth | Sterling | Walker | 2008 | Deer Creek Hs/Edmond, Ok | AS | BA | SPAN | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Hickey | Jenna | Rhae | 2010 | Edmond Memorial High School | UA | B | UARC | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Moorhead | Bailey | Renee | 2009 | Vinita High School | AS | BA | ENGL | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Nguyen | Anh | Thai Hong | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||||
Reely | Jacob | August | 2008 | Enid High School | AG | BSAG | NREM | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Rogers | Chelsea | Nicole | 2009 | Stillwater High School | AS | BS | PHSL | President's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Schroeder | Chris | Thomas | 2008 | Coppell Senior High School | BU | BSBA | MKTG | Dean's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Spaulding | Asher | Cole | 2004 | Stillwater High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | Dean's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | ||
Wu | Xiaonan | 2010 | Verde Valley School | EN | BSAE | AERS | Dean's | CITY UNAVAILABLE | |||
El-Hamati | Moussa | Ibrahim | 2009 | International High Schools | EN | BSCV | CIVE | President's | DUBAI | ||
Awoyele | Toluwani | E | 2007 | International High Schools | EN | BSEE | ELEN | President's | GBAGADA, LAGOS | ||
Mai | Phuong | Thanh | 2007 | International High Schools | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | HO CHI MINH CITY | ||
Yoshizaki | Shiho | AS | NDUG | EXCH | President's | ISHIKAWA-KEU | |||||
Pasaribu | Timothy | Andreas | 2010 | International High Schools | BU | BSBA | INBU | President's | JAKARTA | ||
Sulaiman | Janice | Rulita | 2011 | International High Schools | HE | BHS | DHM | Dean's | JAKARTA | ||
Ahmad | Ammara | Imtiaz | 2010 | International High Schools | EN | BSIE | IEM | President's | KARACHI | ||
Ekpek | Godwin | Omotayo | 1111 | International High Schools | EN | BSET | MET | Dean's | LAGOS | ||
Puurunen | Tuulia | Tiina Anniina | HE | BHS | HRAD | President's | LAITILA | ||||
Sirkia | Noora | Sini-Elina | 2005 | International High Schools | HE | BHS | HRAD | President's | LITTOINEN | ||
Luther | Natanya | 2009 | International High Schools | EN | BUS | UNST | Dean's | MARGATE | |||
Lai | Hong | Kuan | International High Schools | EN | BSME | MEEN | President's | PENANG | |||
Chon | Hak | Kae | 2007 | International High Schools | EN | BSME | MEEN | President's | PUCHONG | ||
Aljarraf | Omar | Mohammed Ali S. | 2009 | International High Schools | EN | BSET | FPST | President's | RAS ALKHAIMAH | ||
Hong | Seonghyun | BU | BSBA | EEE | President's | SEONGNAM | |||||
Wong | Mei | Yung | 2009 | International High Schools | EN | BSME | MEEN | President's | SHILLONG | ||
Wong | Thiam | EN | BSME | MEEN | Dean's | SHILLONG | |||||
Freeman | Simone | 2009 | International High Schools | ED | BS | HEPR | Dean's | SYDNEY | |||
Abudia | Moad | Kamal Abuelgasm | 2010 | International High Schools | EN | BSME | MEEN | President's | TRIPOLI | ||
Ankrah | Georgina | A | BU | NDUG | NODG | President's | TULSA | ||||
Pag | Jeoug | 2010 | International High Schools | AS | BS | MCMB | Dean's | ULSAN | |||
Agbetunsin | Olugbemi | Joseph | 2005 | International High Schools | EN | BSCV | CIVE | Dean's | YABA | ||
George | Audra | Mae Marie | 2011 | Ramstein Af Base | AS | BA | SC | Dean's | APO | AE | |
Anderson | Sean | Cory | 2010 | Oxford Christian Center & Acad | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | MUNFORD | AL | |
Anderson | Thomas | Brent | 2011 | Oxford High School | EN | BSCH | CHEN | President's | MUNFORD | AL | |
Pearson | Katherine | Lee | 2010 | Southside High School | AS | BFA | ART | President's | FORT SMITH | AR | |
Martin | Hunter | Steven | 2009 | Lutheran High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | LITTLE ROCK | AR | |
Rogers | Emily | Jane | 2009 | Central Arkansas Christian Sch | EN | BSAE | AERS | President's | LITTLE ROCK | AR | |
Loewer | Evan | Keith | 2008 | Home Schooled | AS | BA | PSYC | President's | LOWELL | AR | |
Sewell | Charlsa | Jade | 2003 | Tuscaloosa County High School | AS | NDUG | NODG | President's | RUSSELLVILLE | AR | |
Copelin | Benjamin | Bond | 2009 | Har-Ber High School | BU | BSBA | ECON | President's | SPRINGDALE | AR | |
Stevenson | Kathleen | Nicole | 2009 | Bentonville High School | HE | BHS | HDFS | President's | PHOENIX | AZ | |
Jacobs | Seth | Josiah | 2012 | Arroyo Grande High School | UA | B | UARC | President's | ARROYO GRANDE | CA | |
Grimm | Bryan | Edward | Unknown High School | BU | NDUG | NODG | Dean's | BAKERSFIELD | CA | ||
Choi | Hyun | Jun | 2011 | Gretchen Whitney High School | BU | BSBA | ECON | President's | CERRITOS | CA | |
Ettinger | Tarah | Beth | 2010 | Oswego East High School | AS | BA | SOC | President's | CHINO HILLS | CA | |
Hollis | Ashley | Rachel | 2007 | Turlock High School | AG | BSAG | ANSI | Dean's | DELHI | CA | |
Pryor | Katelyn | Renee | 2011 | Dublin High School | AS | BA | ENGL | Dean's | DUBLIN | CA | |
Guerrero | Cezar | 2011 | Saint John Bosco High School | UA | B | UAAA | Dean's | HUNTINGTON PARK | CA | ||
Van Nostrand | Ami | Joy | 2009 | Cabrillo High School | EN | BSET | FPST | President's | LOMPOC | CA | |
Pearson | Jacob | Michael | 2010 | Rio Rancho High School | BU | BSBA | ECON | Dean's | PALMDALE | CA | |
Alexander | Sieglinde | Marie | 2009 | Arvada West High School | HE | NDUG | NODG | Dean's | ARVADA | CO | |
Keller | Lindsey | Jane | 2009 | Eaglecrest High School | HE | NDUG | NODG | Dean's | CENTENNIAL | CO | |
Christensen | Katie | Marie | 2010 | Brush High School | ED | BS | ELEM | Dean's | FORT MORGAN | CO | |
Powell | Spencer | Christian | 2011 | Golden Senior High School | BU | B | UND | Dean's | GOLDEN | CO | |
Soucy | Arthur | Lionel | Jr | 2004 | South Windsor High School | UA | B | UAUN | Dean's | SOUTH WINDSOR | CT |
Murphy | Alexander | J | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | CLAYMONT | DE | |||
Stellini | Rachel | L | VM | DVM | VM | President's | GREENVILLE | DE | |||
Nash | Owen | Louis | 2007 | Altus High School | ED | BS | AADO | President's | PATRICK AFB | FL | |
Burns | Sarah | Elizabeth | 2011 | H B Plant High School | AS | BS | BIOC | Dean's | TAMPA | FL | |
Thibodeau | Steven | Paul | 2000 | Blue Springs High School | AS | NDUG | NODG | President's | GAINESVILLE | GA | |
Herzog | Corey | Dean | 2008 | Edmond North High School | EN | BSET | CMT | President's | KAILUA KONA | HI | |
Gehrts | Adam | Ansel | 2008 | Southeast Polk High School | AS | NDUG | NODG | President's | CEDAR FALLS | IA | |
Bass | Nicholas | James | 2008 | Johnston High School | BU | NDUG | NODG | President's | GRIMES | IA | |
Bowen | Hannah | Lynn | 2011 | Saint Joseph-Ogden High School | HE | BHS | HDFS | President's | FARMER CITY | IL | |
Miller | David | Michael | 2006 | Johnsburg High School | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | MCHENRY | IL | |
Lunt | Weston | Robert | 2011 | Rochester High School | BU | B | UND | President's | ROCHESTER | IL | |
McCarter | Salena | Lynn | 2009 | Home Schooled | HE | BHS | HRAD | Dean's | ALTOONA | KS | |
White | Cody | Robert | 2003 | Arkansas City High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | ARKANSAS CITY | KS | |
Robison | Eric | M | 2009 | Columbus Unified High School | BU | BSBA | EEE | Dean's | COLUMBUS | KS | |
Crawford | River | Hayes | 2012 | Derby High School | AG | BSAG | BIMB | President's | DERBY | KS | |
Keller | Lindsey | Rene | 2009 | Goddard Senior High School | ED | BS | SCED | Dean's | GODDARD | KS | |
Thurman | Tanner | Jae | 2010 | South Barber High School | AS | BS | SC | President's | KIOWA | KS | |
Fevurly | Sara | A | 2009 | Lawrence High School | AS | BS | SC | President's | LAWRENCE | KS | |
Wolff | Benjamin | Allen | 2010 | Andover Central High School | BU | BSBA | EEE | President's | LONGTON | KS | |
Kresky | Courtney | Ann | 2010 | McPherson High School | AG | BSAG | ANSI | President's | MCPHERSON | KS | |
Heneger | Cara | Suzanne | 2009 | Shawnee Mission East High Sch | HE | BHS | DHM | President's | PRAIRIE VILLAGE | KS | |
Griffith | Brinlee | Jo | 2009 | Scott Community High School | BU | BSBA | ECON | President's | SCOTT CITY | KS | |
Bowen | Connor | David | 2010 | Kapaun Mount Carmel High Sch | EN | BSCV | CIVE | Dean's | WICHITA | KS | |
Clark | Tracery | Cameron | 2012 | Wichita Collegiate School | EN | BSME | MEEN | President's | WICHITA | KS | |
Ford | Amanda | Elizabeth | 2008 | Maize High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | WICHITA | KS | |
Meyer | Alexandria | Noel | 2009 | Bishop Carroll High School | AS | BS | MATH | President's | WICHITA | KS | |
Meysing | Laurel | Elizabeth | 2009 | Winfield High School | AS | BS | PHSL | President's | WINFIELD | KS | |
Caldwell | Tyler | John | 2009 | Goddard Senior High School | ED | BS | EDUC | President's | WITCHITA | KS | |
Hanes | Derek | William | VM | DVM | VM | President's | WELSH | LA | |||
Feroli | Jaime | L | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | WEST TOWNSED | MA | |||
Pannee | Raina | N | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | COLUMBIA | MD | |||
Jeffress | Erin | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | ROCKVILLE | MD | ||||
Giese | Ian | Conner | 2011 | Apple Valley High School | EN | BSIE | IEM | President's | APPLE VALLEY | MN | |
Lowrimore | Steven | Charles | 2010 | Blue Springs South High School | EN | BSAE | AERS | President's | BLUE SPRINGS | MO | |
Mason | Keira | R | 2008 | Eureka High School | HE | BHS | HDFS | Dean's | EUREKA | MO | |
Atkins | Brittany | Jaqua | 2012 | Lincoln Coll Prep S | UA | B | UAAA | Dean's | KANSAS CITY | MO | |
Douglas | Taishel | Lanae | 2009 | Imagine Renaissance Academy | HE | BHS | HDFS | President's | KANSAS CITY | MO | |
Kiely | Delaney | Shea | 2012 | Liberty High School | UA | B | UARC | President's | LIBERTY | MO | |
Keller | Hannah | Joye | 2011 | Nixa R-11 High School | AS | BS | ZOOL | Dean's | NIXA | MO | |
Giger | Andrew | Glenwood | 2010 | Rolla Senior High School | AS | BS | POLS | President's | ROLLA | MO | |
Graham | Parker | Curtis-Michael | 2009 | Webb City High School | BU | BSBA | MKTG | Dean's | WEBB CITY | MO | |
Maddox | Caitlin | Elizabeth | 2010 | Starkville High School | AS | BA | SOC | Dean's | STARKVILLE | MS | |
Isenberg | Leigh | A | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | CAMDEN | NC | |||
Thomas | Cristen | Lynn | VM | DVM | VM | President's | MINOT | ND | |||
Boellstorff | Charles | Gordon | 2005 | Union High School | AS | BS | GEOG | President's | BROCK | NE | |
Brooner | Suzanne | Marie | 2011 | North High School | AG | BSAG | ANSI | Dean's | OMAHA | NE | |
Harms | Eric | Michael | 2005 | Wilcox High School | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | WILCOX | NE | |
Heller | Amanda | VM | DVM | VM | President's | MEDFORD | NJ | ||||
Dewalt | Benjamin | Bryant | 2009 | Montclair High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | Dean's | MONTCLAIR | NJ | |
Zipperle | Elizabeth | J | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | TENAFLY | NJ | |||
Knorr | Margaret | Lynnlee | 2009 | Artesia High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | ARTESIA | NM | |
Marino | Amanda | F | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | MAHOPAC | NY | |||
Lester | Chad | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | FAIRPORT | OH | ||||
O'Hagan | Kaitlin | Rea | 2010 | International High Schools | AS | BS | PHSL | President's | MARKHAM | ON | |
Al-Mashrafi | Adnan | Hamed | 2008 | International High Schools | EN | BSCV | CIVE | President's | COLUMBIA | SC | |
Slavens | Moriah | Dawn | 2010 | Clover High School | HE | BHS | DHM | Dean's | YORK | SC | |
Kujawa | Kate | Alexandra | 2009 | International High Schools | EN | BSAE | AERS | Dean's | REGINA | SK | |
Nelson | Eric | Michael | 2009 | Grimsley High School | EN | BSME | MEEN | Dean's | BRENTWOOD | TN | |
Arnold | Jill | Marie | 2010 | Broken Arrow High School | BU | BSBA | MIS | Dean's | CLEVELAND | TN | |
Martin | Anne | Elizabeth | 2009 | Christ Presbyterian Academy | BU | NDUG | NODG | Dean's | FRANKLIN | TN | |
Gragg | Michael | John | 2003 | East Bakersfield High School | AS | NDUG | NODG | President's | KNOXVILLE | TN | |
Adams | Bailey | Melissa | 2009 | Aledo High School | ED | BS | HEPR | President's | ALEDO | TX | |
Bartley | Hayden | Pierce | 2009 | Aledo High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | ALEDO | TX | |
Nelson | Alexander | 2009 | Allen Hs / Texas | AS | BS | JB | President's | ALLEN | TX | ||
Roggenbuck | Kaylyn | Rose | 2010 | Allen Hs / Texas | BU | B | UND | President's | ALLEN | TX | |
Boyd | Caroline | Michelle | 2009 | Amarillo High School | HE | BHS | HDFS | Dean's | AMARILLO | TX | |
Good | Ashley | Christine | 2010 | Canyon High School | ED | BS | ELEM | President's | AMARILLO | TX | |
Higgins | Hunter | Woodbridge | 2012 | Tascosa High School | AG | BSAG | AGBU | Dean's | AMARILLO | TX | |
Walker | Ethan | Kade | 2010 | Amarillo High School | AS | BS | POLS | Dean's | AMARILLO | TX | |
Lampkin | Anthony | Ashton | 2012 | Dunbar High School | UA | B | UAAA | Dean's | ARLINGTON | TX | |
Ross | Shelby | Leigh | 2010 | Mansfield Legacy High School | AS | BS | POLS | President's | ARLINGTON | TX | |
Finger | Jacob | Jon | 2008 | Westwood High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | Dean's | AUSTIN | TX | |
Goddard | Kelsey | Morgan | 2009 | Westlake High School | AS | BS | SC | Dean's | AUSTIN | TX | |
Gravelle | Cameron | Joseph | 2010 | L C Anderson High School | BU | B | UND | Dean's | AUSTIN | TX | |
Ranallo | Andrew | Bradley | 2008 | McNeil High School | ED | BS | AADO | President's | AUSTIN | TX | |
Parker | Jerry | Dean | 2011 | Azle High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | President's | AZLE | TX | |
Young | Garret | Thomas | 2009 | Robert L Paschal High School | AS | BS | SPM | Dean's | BENBROOK | TX | |
Williams | Aidan | Nicole | 2010 | Blue Ridge High School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | BLUE RIDGE | TX | |
Albin | Leann | Michelle | 2008 | Burkburnett High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | BURKBURNETT | TX | |
Kennedy | Steven | Ray | 2006 | Jenks High School | BU | BSBA | FIN | Dean's | BURLESON | TX | |
Bell | Austin | Tanner | 2009 | Oklahoma Christian Upper | EN | BSCH | CHEN | President's | CARROLLTON | TX | |
McKay | Trevor | Ryan | 2010 | Hebron High School | ED | BS | HEPR | President's | CARROLLTON | TX | |
Newton | Kassie | Rachael | VM | DVM | VM | Dean's | CARROLLTON | TX | |||
Pena | Nicolas | Evan | 2009 | Creekview High School | BU | BSBA | MKTG | President's | CARROLLTON | TX | |
Goodfellow | Elizabeth | Hope | 2009 | Edmond North High School | AS | BS | SC | President's | CEDAR PARK | TX | |
Wiesner | Benjamin | John | 2009 | Cinco Ranch High School | EN | NDUG | NODG | President's | COLLEGE STATION | TX | |
Schroeder | Christian | Pierce | 2010 | Grapevine Hs (Texas) | BU | BSBA | EEE | Dean's | COLLEYVILLE | TX | |
Lamilla | Kristen | Alexandra | 2009 | Coppell Senior High School | BU | BSBA | MGMT | President's | COPPELL | TX | |
Sieb | Robert | Warren | 2009 | Coppell Senior High School | UA | B | UAUN | Dean's | COPPELL | TX | |
Vint | Sarah | Jeannette | 2009 | Fairhill School | BU | BSBA | ACCT | President's | COPPELL | TX | |
Girasole | Emily | Elizabeth | 2009 | Edward S Marcus High School | ED | BS | ELEM | President's | COPPER CANYON | TX | |
Collins | Chad | David | 2007 | Elizabeth High School | AS | NDUG | NODG | President's | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX | |
Davies | James | Taylor | III | 2008 | Mary Carroll High School | AS | BS | MATH | Dean's | CORPUS CHRISTI | TX |
Cantrell | Sara | Elizabeth | 2009 | Cypress Woods High School | AS | BS | SC | President's | CYPRESS | TX | |
Bass | Kelsey | Stewart | 2012 | Highland Park High School | BU | B | UND | President's | DALLAS | TX | |
Carr | Jenna | Nicole | 2010 | Houston High School | HE | BHS | HRAD | Dean's | DALLAS | TX | |
Cox | Alan | Ryan | 2009 | Lakehill Preparatory School | AS | BS | SPM | President's | DALLAS | TX | |
Gilliland | Jennifer | Lee | 2009 | Trinity Christian Academy | AS | BS | SC | President's | DALLAS | TX |